2017

BILLINGTON SEA – APRIL 15

First Place: Bruce Levy (67.00″)
Second Place: Ken Wood (60.50″)
Third Place: Donald Davis (57.25″)
Lunker Largemouth: Donald Davis (19.25″)
Lunker Smallmouth: Chris Diranian (12.00″)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

GLEN CHARLIE POND – MAY 6

First Place: Ken Wood (81.50″)
Second Place: Anthony Tempesta (71.00″)
Third Place: Mark Johnson (70.75″)
Lunker Largemouth: Mark Johnson (21.50″)
Lunker Smallmouth: Kyle Dudley (11.75″)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

LAKE BOON – MAY 20

First Place: Hunter Leger (83.50″)
Second Place: Valber Santos (70.75″)
Third Place: Donald Davis (70.50″)
Fourth Place: Deeka Collins (66.25″)
Lunker Largemouth: Hunter Leger (20.25″)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

A-1/STUMP POND – JUNE 10

First Place: Bruce Levy (81.50″)
Second Place: Shawn Renes (78.50″)
Third Place: Donald Davis (74.00″)
Fourth Place: Stephen Scott (73.25″)
Lunker Largemouth: Shawn Renes (17.75″)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

ROBBINS/PONDSTUMP POND – JUNE 24

First Place: Bruce Levy (84.75″)
Second Place: Ken Wood (75.00″)
Third Place: Donald Davis (70.50″)
Lunker Largemouth: Bruce Levy (23.00″)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

LAKE NIPPENICKET – JULY 22

First Place: Valber Santos (77.75″)
Second Place: Mike Curreri (75.00″)
Third Place: Bruce Levy (73.50″)
Fourth Place: Donald Davis (70.75″)
Lunker Largemouth: Valber Santos (20.75″)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

CHAUNCEY LAKE – AUGUST 5

First Place: Edmar Nogueira (89.50″)
Second Place: Chris Diranian (88.25)
Third Place: Jacob Schur (87.50)
Fourth Place: Ken Wood (83.00)
Lunker Largemouth: Chris Diranian 19.75

See the full results here on TourneyX.

CHARLES RIVER (MEDFIELD) – AUGUST 19

First Place: Allan Seniuk (81.00)
Second Place: Donald Davis (80.50)
Third Place: Valber Santos (78.75)
Lunker Largemouth: Steve Scott (20.00)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

COOK POND – SEPTEMBER 2

First Place: Chris Diranian (77.00)
Second Place: Ken Wood (76.25)
Third Place: Bruce Levy (74.25)
Fourth Place: Kevin Amaral (69.75)
Lunker Largemouth: Kevin Amaral Jr. (18.50)
Lunker Smallmouth: Brucy Levy/Ken Wood (14.25)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

OLDHAM POND – SEPTEMBER 16

First Place: Mike Elrick (89.00)
Second Place: Ken Wood (83.50)
Third Place: Bruce Levy (83.25)
Fourth Place: Mark Johnson (83.25)
Fifth Place: Steve Scott (79.00)
Lunker Largemouth: Mike Elrick (20.50)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

EAST/WEST MONPONSETT – SEPTEMBER 30

First Place: Domenic Eno (88.25)
Second Place: Lee Kennon (87.25)
Third Place: Jesse Brady (80.75)
Fourth Place: Bruce Levy (78.00)
Fifth Place: Ken Wood (73.25)
Lunker Largemouth: Jesse Phipps (21.25)

See the full results here on TourneyX.

LAKE RICO – OCTOBER 14

First Place: Craig Page (75.50)
Second Place: Shawn Renes (71.25)
Third Place: Ken Wood (69.25)
Fourth Place: Mark Johnson (61.25)
Fifth Place: Bruce Levy (54.25)
Lunker Largemouth: Peter Arruda (21.75)

See the full results here on TourneyX.